Handball Coupon Betting Odds
Mens Danish Tele2 Ligaen | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Skive FH Team Tvis Holstebro | 13/5 | 11/1 | 1/2 | |||||
Mens French Division 1 | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Limoges Handball Nantes | 7/1 | 14/1 | 1/8 | |||||
USAM Nimes Gard Chartres Metropole | 6/17 | 10/1 | 15/4 | |||||
Dijon Metropole HB Chambery Savoie | 29/10 | 9/1 | 2/5 | |||||
US Ivry US Creteil | 5/12 | 9/1 | 13/4 | |||||
Mens German Bundesliga | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
SC DHFK Leipzig SG Flensburg Handewitt | 14/5 | 17/2 | 5/11 | |||||
TSV Hannover Burgdorf Frisch Auf Goppingen | 2/5 | 17/2 | 13/4 | |||||
ThSV Eisenach TBV Lemgo Lippe | 27/20 | 7/1 | 19/20 | |||||
Mens Norwegian Elitserien | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Sandefjord Fjellhammer | 5/11 | 17/2 | 3/1 | |||||
Elverum OIF Arendal | 7/19 | 9/1 | 3/1 | |||||
Mens Portuguese Liga Halcon | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Povoa AM Madeira SAD | 9/5 | 7/1 | 6/11 | |||||
Mens Slovenia First League | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
RK Gorenje Velenje RD Urbanscape Loka | 1/16 | 16/1 | 10/1 | |||||
Ribnica Riko Jeruzalem Ormoz | 4/11 | 8/1 | 13/5 | |||||
RD Koper RK Slovenj Gradec | 2/5 | 15/2 | 12/5 | |||||
MRD Dobova MRK Krka | 12/1 | 20/1 | 1/16 | |||||
RK Ivancna Gorica RK Trimo Trebnje | 6/1 | 11/1 | 1/8 | |||||
MRK Ljubljana SRD Skofljica | 11/13 | 7/1 | 13/10 | |||||
Spanish Asobal League | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Bidasoa Irun CB Cangas | 2/9 | 12/1 | 11/2 | |||||
Mens Danish Tele2 Ligaen | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
GOG Skjern | 4/11 | 10/1 | 15/4 | |||||
Fredericia HK TMS Ringsted | 3/11 | 10/1 | 9/2 | |||||
Mens French Division 1 | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Montpellier Cesson-Rennes MHB | 1/10 | 16/1 | 8/1 | |||||
Mens German Bundesliga | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Gummersbach Vfl HSG Wetzlar | 1/4 | 12/1 | 6/1 | |||||
Melsungen MT Fuchse Berlin | 37/19 | 15/2 | 7/10 | |||||
Mens Portuguese Liga Halcon | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
SL Benfica ABC Braga | 1/5 | 10/1 | 5/1 | |||||
AA Avanca Vitoria FC | 2/9 | 10/1 | 4/1 | |||||
FC Gaia Vitoria SC | 4/6 | 15/2 | 13/8 | |||||
Aguas Santas Belenenses | 2/9 | 10/1 | 18/5 | |||||
FC Porto Sporting CP | 68/67 | 8/1 | 11/10 | |||||
Polish Superliga Mens | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Vive Kielce Chrobry Glogow | 1/100 | 22/1 | 20/1 | |||||
Zepter KPR Legionowo Tarnow | 11/13 | 13/2 | 6/5 | |||||
Spanish Asobal League | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto BM Huesca | 13/2 | 14/1 | 1/5 | |||||
BM Torrelavega BM Sinfin | 1/16 | 22/1 | 14/1 | |||||
BM Logrono La Rioja SCDR Anaitasuna | 2/5 | 9/1 | 13/4 | |||||
Womens German Bundesliga | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
BSV Sachsen Zwickau Halle Neustadt | 3/5 | 7/1 | 17/10 | |||||
Neckarsulmer Buxtehuder SV | 16/11 | 7/1 | 4/6 | |||||
Thuringer HC VFL Oldenburg | 2/9 | 12/1 | 24/5 | |||||
HSV Solingen Grafrath HSG Bensheim/Auerbach | 5/1 | 10/1 | 2/13 | |||||
Metzingen HSG Blomberg-Lippe | 11/13 | 7/1 | 6/5 | |||||
Womens Handball Champions League | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
FTC Women Team Esbjerg Women | 5/2 | 17/2 | 8/15 | |||||
Vipers Kristiansand Women Gyori Eto Women | 11/10 | 15/2 | 15/13 | |||||
Womens Norwegian Elitserien | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Fredrikstad Bkl. Women Sola Women | 7/2 | 9/1 | 1/4 | |||||
Mens Danish Tele2 Ligaen | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Aalborg Handbold Ribe Esbjerg HH | 2/11 | 12/1 | 13/2 | |||||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Mors-Thy Handbold | 4/6 | 15/2 | 19/10 | |||||
Mens French Division 1 | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Paris St Germain US Dunkerque | 1/33 | 20/1 | 15/1 | |||||
Mens German Bundesliga | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart Hamburg HSV | 27/20 | 7/1 | 19/20 | |||||
Bergischer HC 06 HC Erlangen | 9/10 | 7/1 | 7/5 | |||||
Mens Norwegian Elitserien | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Melhus Kristiansand | 5/1 | 12/1 | 1/4 | |||||
Polish Superliga Mens | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Wisla Plock Gornik Zabrze | 1/12 | 16/1 | 10/1 | |||||
Gwardia Opole Piotrkowianin Piotrkow | 6/11 | 7/1 | 9/5 | |||||
KPR Ostrovia MMTS Kwidzyn | 11/17 | 15/2 | 6/4 | |||||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin Wybrzeze Gdansk | 6/5 | 7/1 | 11/13 | |||||
Spanish Asobal League | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
BM Puente Genil BM Nava | 3/4 | 7/1 | 6/4 | |||||
BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca BM Benidorm | 8/11 | 7/1 | 17/10 | |||||
BM Atletico Valladolid Fraikin BM Granollers | 23/10 | 17/2 | 6/11 | |||||
Womens German Bundesliga | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Bayer Leverkusen Bad Wildungen | 1/25 | 14/1 | 9/1 | |||||
Womens Handball Champions League | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
SG BBM Bietigheim Women HC Odense Women | 23/10 | 9/1 | 4/7 | |||||
CSM Bucuresti Women Metz Women | 10/13 | 8/1 | 9/5 | |||||
Womens Norwegian Elitserien | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Oppsal Women Storhamar Women | 7/1 | 14/1 | 1/8 | |||||
Mens Norwegian Elitserien | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Drammen Kolstad | 5/1 | 14/1 | 2/9 | |||||
Womens Norwegian Elitserien | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Molde Women Larvik Women | 2/1 | 7/1 | 4/7 |