Major Leagues and Cups
English Premier League | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Brighton Chelsea | lldwwldllw | 9/4 | 3/1 | 8/7 | ||||
Man Utd Newcastle | wwlwwddwdl | 12/7 | 31/10 | 16/11 | ||||
French Ligue 1 | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Nice PSG | ldwdwwwdll | 7/5 | 11/4 | 37/19 | ||||
Reims Marseille | wddwdddlll | 12/5 | 11/4 | 6/5 | ||||
Spanish La Liga Primera | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Rayo Vallecano Granada | ddwlllwdwl | 3/5 | 31/10 | 6/1 | ||||
Sevilla Cadiz | wwwdwwlldl | 1/1 | 27/10 | 31/10 | ||||
Celta Vigo Athletic Bilbao | dlwlwdddlw | 17/10 | 12/5 | 24/13 | ||||
Getafe Atletico Madrid | wllwwlddwl | 4/1 | 45/17 | 5/6 | ||||
Coppa Italia | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Atalanta Juventus | wwwdwddldd | 28/17 | 19/9 | 37/19 | ||||
Scottish Premiership | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Kilmarnock Celtic | dwdwwdwwdl | 7/1 | 19/4 | 4/11 | ||||
Aberdeen Livingston | dddwwldlwl | 6/11 | 7/2 | 21/4 | ||||
Hibernian Motherwell | lldwldwdlw | 19/20 | 14/5 | 31/10 | ||||
St Johnstone Ross County | lwlllllwlw | 16/11 | 23/10 | 21/10 | ||||
St Mirren Hearts | dlllwwwldl | 17/10 | 12/5 | 7/4 | ||||
Armenian Premier League | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Shirak Ararat | 15/13 | 21/10 | 12/5 | |||||
Bulgarian Cup | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv | 4/7 | 31/10 | 17/4 | |||||
Copa Libertadores | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Millonarios Palestino | 2/9 | 9/2 | 20/1 | |||||
Deportivo Tachira Club Nacional de Football | 10/3 | 5/2 | 19/20 | |||||
The Strongest Huachipato | 3/10 | 9/2 | 13/1 | |||||
Copa Sudamericana | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Nacional Potosi Club Sportivo Trinidense | 7/5 | 21/10 | 5/2 | |||||
Atletico Paranaense Danubio | 1/4 | 5/1 | 16/1 | |||||
Belgrano Real Tomayapo | 1/6 | 130/17 | 25/1 | |||||
Lanus Metropolitanos FC | 1/10 | 10/1 | 35/1 | |||||
Croatian Cup | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Dinamo Zagreb HNK Rijeka | 5/6 | 28/11 | 15/4 | |||||
Greek Super League | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Lamia Aris Salonica | llldwllldl | 15/4 | 37/13 | 8/11 | ||||
Olympiakos AEK Athens | 17/10 | 5/2 | 13/8 | |||||
PAOK Salonika Panathinaikos | llldwwwwll | 3/4 | 29/10 | 15/4 | ||||
Romanian Cup | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
CS Hunedoara Otelul Galati | 37/13 | 40/17 | 21/20 | |||||
South Korea K League 1 | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Gwangju FC Ulsan Hyundai Horangi | 12/5 | 12/5 | 15/13 | |||||
Swedish Allsvenskan | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Elfsborg AIK | lllwwdwwlw | 11/10 | 28/11 | 45/17 | ||||
Halmstad BK Hacken | wwwlwwlwwl | 39/10 | 31/10 | 8/11 | ||||
Mjallby AIF Hammarby | 13/10 | 12/5 | 23/10 | |||||
VAsterAs Sk IFK Varnamo | 10/11 | 31/10 | 13/4 | |||||
Swiss Super League | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
FC Zurich Servette | 17/10 | 28/11 | 17/11 | |||||
Lausanne Sports Lucerne | 6/5 | 11/4 | 11/5 | |||||
Womens English Super League | Home | Draw | Away | |||||
Tottenham Hotspur Women Chelsea FC Women | wwllwwwddd | 23/2 | 6/1 | 1/5 |